EVA LOVIA
 
 Eva Lovia is an Adult Model from United States.

Buxom and shapely 5'3" brunette knockout Eva Lovia was born on May 29, 1989 in South Carolina. Of mixed Spanish and Japanese descent, Lovia has two younger sisters. Her first job was working at age fifteen as a cashier for the retail outlet Target. In addition, Eva worked for the Hooters restaurant chain as well as was a bikini model who participated in competitions prior to doing her first hardcore shoot for the adult website Reality Kings. Among the other companies and adult websites that Lovia has subsequently worked for are BangBros, Muffia, FM Concepts, Nubile Films, Digital Desire, Naughty America, and Digital Playground. Moreover, Eva not only was the Twistys Treat of the Month for March, 2014, but also has designed and managed websites for fellow porn stars.

- IMDb Mini Biography By: woodyanders

 

Name: Eva Lovia
Born: in Los Angeles, California, USA
Full Name: Eva Mia Lovia Padilla
Birth Name: Candice Clarke
Nicknames Miss Eva Lovia
Mia Marx
Height: 5' 3" (1,64 m)
Hair: brown
Eyes: Hazel
Breast: real
Piercings: Navel, ears
Tattoos: Back of neck 

  

Quelle: imdb.com

Anzeigen:
Sortieren nach:
Wir benutzen Cookies nur für interne Zwecke um den Webshop zu verbessern. Ist das in Ordnung? Ja Nein Für weitere Informationen beachten Sie bitte unsere Datenschutzerklärung. »