PETA JENSEN

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills, Florida, U.S. on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 17th place. She currently has 247 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

She announced her retirement from the porn industry on April 25, 2016 via Twitter,[2] and returned less than a month later.[3]


Babe Name: Peta Jensen
Performs feature dances
Aliases: Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth: December 24, 1990
Place of Birth: Zephyrhills
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34DDD-26-36
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quelle: FreeOnes and boobpedia

Sale
fuck me silly 02
29,95 EUR UVP 19,98 EUR
Inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten